Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    I491290540156
    XII-Arts12021209043
    XII-Commerce150618020
    XII-Science220023023066
    XI-Arts11711324037
    XI-Commerce1709012028
    XI-Science234328112078
    X4607469420164
    IX4677575510187
    VIII47314513350176
    VII4676405500168
    VI4846351620188
    V43811091000164
    IV4672328630165
    III4883120640167
    II4675221650160